Licensed to Minnesota Masters Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/31/2011 10:17 AM
                    MN Masters Icebreaker Meet - 1/30/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchomel, Cassandra       21 UNAT                             28.95  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brochman, Sarah           19 Hastings-30                      35.84  
  2 Hafdahl, Shannon M        24 Nort'landers-30                  40.95  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchomel, Cassandra       21 UNAT                             36.32  
  2 Friedlander, Chrissy      24 UNAT                             37.17  
  3 Hafdahl, Shannon M        24 Nort'landers-30                  40.07  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedlander, Chrissy      24 UNAT                           1:18.42  
       37.01  1:18.42                                                      
  2 Suchomel, Cassandra       21 UNAT                           1:20.39  
       37.55  1:20.39                                                      
  3 Brochman, Sarah           19 Hastings-30                    1:27.78  
       40.71  1:27.78                                                      
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedlander, Chrissy      24 UNAT                             31.84  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchomel, Cassandra       21 UNAT                           2:44.22  
       35.67  1:17.07  2:04.06  2:44.22                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Katey L        28 UNAT                             29.15  
  2 Cota, Rebecca             25 UNAT                             29.31  
  3 Ihrke, Annette C          28 Minnesota Msc-30                 30.22  
  4 Knox, Sarah               28 Blue Gills-30                    30.25  
  5 Jung, Cassie S            28 UNAT                             30.79  
  6 Theis, Victoriya G        25 Barracuda-30                     33.08  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Julie A            27 Hastings-30                    1:01.59  
       29.72  1:01.59                                                      
  2 Cota, Rebecca             25 UNAT                           1:04.91  
       31.72  1:04.91                                                      
  3 Schneider, Katey L        28 UNAT                           1:06.70  
       31.04  1:06.70                                                      
  4 Ihrke, Annette C          28 Minnesota Msc-30               1:07.23  
       31.51  1:07.23                                                      
  5 Jung, Cassie S            28 UNAT                           1:09.66  
       32.49  1:09.66                                                      
  6 Theis, Victoriya G        25 Barracuda-30                   1:10.79  
       33.75  1:10.79                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cota, Rebecca             25 UNAT                           2:26.02  
       33.91  1:10.28  1:48.36  2:26.02                                    
  2 Ihrke, Annette C          28 Minnesota Msc-30               2:29.57  
       34.41  1:11.30  1:49.38  2:29.57                                    
  3 Theis, Victoriya G        25 Barracuda-30                   2:35.08  
       35.66  1:14.02  1:54.34  2:35.08                                    
  4 Bertram, Jamie            28 Blue Gills-30                  2:46.53  
       37.58  1:19.12  2:03.27  2:46.53                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frimerman-Bergquist, San  27 Hopkins-30                     6:04.20  
       33.20  1:08.92  1:45.43  2:21.82  2:58.31  3:35.14  4:12.15  4:49.22
     5:26.71  6:04.20                                                      
  2 Danich, Emily P           25 Star Masters-30                6:46.13  
       35.10  1:14.03  1:54.12  2:35.59  3:17.09  3:59.47  4:42.00  5:24.03
     6:06.00  6:46.13                                                      
  3 Cota, Rebecca             25 UNAT                           6:58.31  
       36.99  1:17.71  1:59.19  2:41.14  3:23.65  4:07.30  4:50.81  5:34.33
     6:17.09  6:58.31                                                      
  4 Theis, Victoriya G        25 Barracuda-30                   7:11.14  
       36.81  1:16.64  1:58.08  2:40.52  3:24.55  4:08.60  4:53.80  5:39.61
     6:25.46  7:11.14                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frimerman-Bergquist, San  27 Hopkins-30                    12:22.21  
       33.26  1:08.89  1:45.46  2:22.30  2:59.48  3:36.65  4:14.01  4:50.91
     5:27.71  6:04.75  6:41.66  7:18.99  7:56.64  8:34.32  9:12.05  9:49.83
    10:27.59 11:05.43 11:43.48 12:22.21                                    
  2 Flessert, Amy Marie       26 Wisconsin MAC-20              12:49.61  
       33.17  1:09.81  1:47.46  2:25.96  3:05.12  3:43.86  4:23.26  5:02.14
     5:40.59           6:19.35  6:57.68  7:36.51  8:15.26  8:54.48  9:33.72
    10:13.49 10:53.25 11:33.08 12:13.27 12:49.61                           
  3 Danich, Emily P           25 Star Masters-30               13:57.00  
       36.67  1:17.02  1:58.54  2:39.95  3:21.56  4:04.25  4:45.79  5:28.30
     6:11.55           6:53.31  7:35.59  8:18.07  9:00.37  9:42.96 10:25.87
    11:08.29 11:51.09 12:33.80 13:16.29 13:57.00                           
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Katey L        28 UNAT                             35.48  
  2 Knox, Sarah               28 Blue Gills-30                    35.63  
  3 Jung, Cassie S            28 UNAT                             36.94  
  4 Danich, Emily P           25 Star Masters-30                  42.29  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danich, Emily P           25 Star Masters-30                1:31.32  
       44.65  1:31.32                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Cassie S            28 UNAT                             43.89  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Julie A            27 Hastings-30                    1:21.45  
       38.58  1:21.45                                                      
  2 Flessert, Amy Marie       26 Wisconsin MAC-20               1:22.72  
       39.51  1:22.72                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Katey L        28 UNAT                             32.27  
  2 Cota, Rebecca             25 UNAT                             34.84  
  3 Theis, Victoriya G        25 Barracuda-30                     37.04  
  4 Bertram, Jamie            28 Blue Gills-30                    42.27  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frimerman-Bergquist, San  27 Hopkins-30                     2:48.20  
       34.79  1:17.00  2:02.38  2:48.20                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Katey L        28 UNAT                           1:14.29  
       33.78  1:14.29                                                      
  2 Ihrke, Annette C          28 Minnesota Msc-30               1:17.87  
       35.55  1:17.87                                                      
  3 Knox, Sarah               28 Blue Gills-30                  1:18.32  
       34.38  1:18.32                                                      
  4 Jung, Cassie S            28 UNAT                           1:21.30  
       37.62  1:21.30                                                      
  5 Theis, Victoriya G        25 Barracuda-30                   1:24.70  
       39.78  1:24.70                                                      
  6 Bertram, Jamie            28 Blue Gills-30                  1:25.34  
       42.80  1:25.34                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Julie A            27 Hastings-30                    2:32.95  
       31.89  1:10.73  1:55.60  2:32.95                                    
  2 Flessert, Amy Marie       26 Wisconsin MAC-20               2:48.59  
       39.65  1:22.20  2:12.12  2:48.59                                    
  3 Theis, Victoriya G        25 Barracuda-30                   3:11.10  
       39.11  1:29.92  2:27.47  3:11.10                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frimerman-Bergquist, San  27 Hopkins-30                     5:36.31  
       36.14  1:19.63  2:01.67  2:42.21  3:31.77  4:22.24  4:59.97  5:36.31
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harwood, Mary K           32 Minnesota Msc-30                 30.49  
  2 Oberg, Heather M          32 Nort'landers-30                  31.79  
  3 Rodell, Erica L           31 Minnesota Msc-30                 35.26  
  4 Garrett, Jennifer         30 Hastings-30                      40.40  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Jessamyn A         31 St Cloud YMCA-30               1:05.25  
       30.74  1:05.25                                                      
  2 Kluznik, Jenny R          30 Minnesota Msc-30               1:17.34  
       37.12  1:17.34                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Jessamyn A         31 St Cloud YMCA-30               2:24.20  
       33.57  1:09.57  1:47.26  2:24.20                                    
  2 Oberg, Heather M          32 Nort'landers-30                2:30.66  
       34.75  1:12.68  1:52.05  2:30.66                                    
  3 Kluznik, Jenny R          30 Minnesota Msc-30               2:47.45  
       38.59  1:20.25  2:04.21  2:47.45                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodell, Erica L           31 Minnesota Msc-30               7:32.61  
       39.09  1:22.52  2:06.93  2:52.96  3:38.87  4:25.82  5:13.45  6:00.39
     6:47.56  7:32.61                                                      
  2 Schmitz, Marissa B        30 Star Masters-30                8:05.05  
       36.22  1:16.37  1:57.20  2:38.63  3:19.11  3:59.16  4:37.99  5:17.18
     5:56.37  8:05.05                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Marissa B        30 Star Masters-30               13:56.61  
       36.67  1:18.02  2:00.23  2:42.94  3:25.34  4:08.47  4:51.29  5:33.76
     6:16.60  6:59.35  7:41.87  8:24.88  9:07.92  9:50.94 10:33.29 11:16.26
    11:58.72 12:40.55 13:20.25 13:56.61                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harwood, Mary K           32 Minnesota Msc-30                 32.33  
  2 Schmitz, Marissa B        30 Star Masters-30                  39.67  
  3 Jensen, Lyndal M          34 Mpls Ywca-30                     48.08  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harwood, Mary K           32 Minnesota Msc-30               1:11.61  
       34.44  1:11.61                                                      
  2 Foley, Jessamyn A         31 St Cloud YMCA-30               1:16.38  
       37.22  1:16.38                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Jennifer         30 Hastings-30                      53.99  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberg, Heather M          32 Nort'landers-30                1:26.55  
       41.47  1:26.55                                                      
  2 Rodell, Erica L           31 Minnesota Msc-30               1:38.95  
       46.67  1:38.95                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melsen, Krisie M          30 St Cloud YMCA-30               2:42.60  
       37.35  1:18.32  2:00.52  2:42.60                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melsen, Krisie M          30 St Cloud YMCA-30                 30.89  
  2 Harwood, Mary K           32 Minnesota Msc-30                 31.11  
  3 Schmitz, Marissa B        30 Star Masters-30                  33.13  
  4 Oberg, Heather M          32 Nort'landers-30                  33.61  
  5 Rodell, Erica L           31 Minnesota Msc-30                 40.28  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melsen, Krisie M          30 St Cloud YMCA-30               1:10.64  
       32.01  1:10.64                                                      
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melsen, Krisie M          30 St Cloud YMCA-30               1:08.87  
       32.07  1:08.87                                                      
  2 Harwood, Mary K           32 Minnesota Msc-30               1:11.10  
       31.91  1:11.10                                                      
  3 Foley, Jessamyn A         31 St Cloud YMCA-30               1:15.57  
       33.96  1:15.57                                                      
  4 Schmitz, Marissa B        30 Star Masters-30                1:19.41  
       37.19  1:19.41                                                      
  5 Kluznik, Jenny R          30 Minnesota Msc-30               1:27.63  
       41.00  1:27.63                                                      
  6 Jensen, Lyndal M          34 Mpls Ywca-30                   1:36.60  
       47.60  1:36.60                                                      
  7 Garrett, Jennifer         30 Hastings-30                    1:48.36  
       51.12  1:48.36                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Andrea L          38 Hastings-30                      35.38  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marentette, Kristin E     37 Hopkins-30                     1:04.45  
       30.80  1:04.45                                                      
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiland, Carole           39 Blue Gills-30                  6:30.55  
       35.22  1:13.79  1:53.76  2:33.50  3:13.04  3:52.52  4:31.88  5:11.72
     5:51.27  6:30.55                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiland, Carole           39 Blue Gills-30                 13:37.26  
       37.68  1:18.71  1:59.99  2:41.95  3:23.50  4:04.80  4:46.32  5:27.54
     6:08.64  6:49.80  7:30.90  8:11.62  8:52.67  9:33.84 10:14.85 10:56.65
    11:37.13 12:17.67 12:57.97 13:37.26                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiland, Carole           39 Blue Gills-30                  1:20.04  
       38.76  1:20.04                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Andrea L          38 Hastings-30                      42.14  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marentette, Kristin E     37 Hopkins-30                     1:11.29  
       33.17  1:11.29                                                      
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marentette, Kristin E     37 Hopkins-30                     1:16.05  
       34.10  1:16.05                                                      
  2 Jensen, Andrea L          38 Hastings-30                    1:31.93  
       41.69  1:31.93                                                      
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weisbecker, Julia         44 Minnesota Msc-30               1:13.20  
       35.04  1:13.20                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke Gerry, Katrina D    40 UNAT                           2:27.56  
       26.25    55.18  1:47.85  2:27.56                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weisbecker, Julia         44 Minnesota Msc-30               6:58.64  
       38.72  1:20.66  2:03.64  2:46.42  3:29.20  4:11.86  4:54.04  5:36.00
     6:17.92  6:58.64                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melmer, Katie A           41 Minnesota Msc-30              12:30.60  
       32.00  1:06.79  1:42.52  2:18.85  2:55.91  3:33.63  4:11.57  4:50.08
     5:28.59  6:07.16  6:45.43  7:24.23  8:02.98  8:41.48  9:20.22  9:59.05
    10:37.88 11:16.29 11:54.53 12:30.60                                    
  2 Weisbecker, Julia         44 Minnesota Msc-30              14:28.82  
       40.05  1:23.66  2:08.39  2:53.31  3:38.23  4:22.73  5:07.01  5:51.37
     6:35.90  7:19.55  8:03.33  8:47.00  9:30.60 10:14.22 10:57.58 11:40.56
    12:23.03 13:05.29 13:47.77 14:28.82                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke Gerry, Katrina D    40 UNAT                             28.83  
  2 Zemlin, Karen K           42 Hopkins-30                       36.44  
  3 Langman, Loralie          43 Minnesota Msc-30                 40.09  
  4 Weisbecker, Julia         44 Minnesota Msc-30                 40.99  
  5 Partello, Kelly           43 Hastings-30                    1:03.84  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langman, Loralie          43 Minnesota Msc-30               1:25.52  
       42.19  1:25.52                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langman, Loralie          43 Minnesota Msc-30               3:02.87  
       43.22  1:29.92  2:17.45  3:02.87                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Lori M          42 UNAT                             40.83  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zemlin, Karen K           42 Hopkins-30                     1:22.32  
       39.47  1:22.32                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zemlin, Karen K           42 Hopkins-30                       34.24  
  2 Partello, Kelly           43 Hastings-30                      57.27  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke Gerry, Katrina D    40 UNAT                           1:01.41  
       27.40  1:01.41                                                      
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zemlin, Karen K           42 Hopkins-30                     5:14.72  
       36.71  1:18.22  1:59.84  2:39.77  3:24.12  4:08.65  4:42.57  5:14.72
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emison, Pam H             45 Minnesota Msc-30                 30.30  
  2 Hess, Denise L            49 Blue Gills-30                    30.62  
  3 Wallace, Carmon M         45 Hastings-30                      38.78  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Denise L            49 Blue Gills-30                  1:07.72  
       32.17  1:07.72                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kathryn A         46 Minnesota Msc-30               2:50.30  
       38.01  1:20.89  2:05.94  2:50.30                                    
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Lisa               48 St Cloud YMCA-30               6:35.08  
       42.44  1:29.95  2:18.42  3:08.22  3:57.75  4:48.87  5:39.36  6:29.82
     7:19.28  6:35.08                                                      
  2 Jensen, Kathryn A         46 Minnesota Msc-30               7:17.98  
       40.90  1:23.63  2:07.13  2:51.82  3:35.88  4:20.40  5:05.33  5:49.83
     6:34.69  7:17.98                                                      
  3 Reeher, Ellen M           46 Minnesota Msc-30               8:11.91  
       41.56  1:29.55  2:19.54  3:09.14  3:59.89  4:51.26  5:42.50  6:34.57
     7:25.28  8:11.91                                                      
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kathryn A         46 Minnesota Msc-30              14:49.77  
       39.90  1:24.38  2:08.63  2:53.26  3:37.77  4:22.72  5:08.21  5:53.47
     6:39.01  7:24.14  8:09.49  8:54.90  9:39.83 10:24.94 11:09.96 11:54.71
    12:38.95 13:23.01 14:07.19 14:49.77                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Denise L            49 Blue Gills-30                    35.95  
  2 Emison, Pam H             45 Minnesota Msc-30                 38.54  
  3 Wallace, Carmon M         45 Hastings-30                      46.82  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Lisa               48 St Cloud YMCA-30               1:33.12  
       43.85  1:33.12                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Lisa               48 St Cloud YMCA-30               3:19.95  
       46.48  1:37.77  2:29.99  3:19.95                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emison, Pam H             45 Minnesota Msc-30                 34.58  
  2 Reeher, Ellen M           46 Minnesota Msc-30                 41.51  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Denise L            49 Blue Gills-30                  1:17.31  
       35.18  1:17.31                                                      
  2 Wallace, Carmon M         45 Hastings-30                    1:40.70  
       45.54  1:40.70                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Lisa               48 St Cloud YMCA-30               3:22.78  
       47.79  1:42.62  2:36.56  3:22.78                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Becky A          50 Minnesota Msc-30                 31.16  
  2 Schumacher, Susan B       51 UNAT                             35.72  
  3 Perkins, Sallie J         50 UNAT                             43.60  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Becky A          50 Minnesota Msc-30               1:07.67  
       32.14  1:07.67                                                      
  2 Schumacher, Susan B       51 UNAT                           1:21.72  
       38.23  1:21.72                                                      
  3 Perkins, Sallie J         50 UNAT                           1:43.82  
       46.82  1:43.82                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Sallie J         50 UNAT                           3:52.83  
       48.82  1:45.93  2:50.99  3:52.83                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Susan B       51 UNAT                             43.75  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Becky A          50 Minnesota Msc-30                 37.85  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britton, Becky A          50 Minnesota Msc-30               1:23.55  
       39.10  1:23.55                                                      
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Susan B       51 UNAT                           1:30.48  
       41.19  1:30.48                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hakomaki, Sue K           59 Minnesota Msc-30                 47.15  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kryka, Nancy              55 Minnesota Msc-30               6:39.98  
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kryka, Nancy              55 Minnesota Msc-30              13:24.33  
       34.43  1:12.54  1:52.42  2:32.89  3:14.11  3:54.99  4:36.19  5:16.92
     5:58.32           6:39.98  7:21.13  8:02.03  8:42.75  9:23.62 10:04.83
    10:46.21 11:26.93 12:06.54 12:45.80 13:24.33                           
  2 Hakomaki, Sue K           59 Minnesota Msc-30              19:22.27  
       52.43  1:47.77  2:45.48  3:43.79  4:42.83  5:41.20  6:40.06  7:38.75
     8:37.47           9:37.18 10:36.58 11:35.79 12:35.02 13:33.41 14:33.56
    15:31.42 15:49.33 16:30.48 17:28.99 19:22.27                           
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kryka, Nancy              55 Minnesota Msc-30               1:15.35  
       36.45  1:15.35                                                      
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kryka, Nancy              55 Minnesota Msc-30               1:24.13  
       39.61  1:24.13                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H  63 Minnesota Msc-30                 37.95  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H  63 Minnesota Msc-30               1:24.19  
       40.90  1:24.19                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H  63 Minnesota Msc-30                 45.02  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H  63 Minnesota Msc-30               3:23.21  
       48.97  1:41.52  2:33.84  3:23.21                                    
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H  63 Minnesota Msc-30               3:27.09  
       47.05  1:40.66  2:34.08  3:27.09                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Thomas R           22 Minnesota Msc-30                 24.82  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socha, Nathan N           19 Nort'landers-30                  56.49  
       27.38    56.49                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socha, Nathan N           19 Nort'landers-30                2:08.06  
       28.74    59.47  1:32.98  2:08.06                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Thomas R           22 Minnesota Msc-30                 31.51  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socha, Nathan N           19 Nort'landers-30                2:41.52  
       39.24  1:20.36  2:01.95  2:41.52                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Maxwel T           24 Nort'landers-30                  34.83  
  2 Walsh, Thomas R           22 Minnesota Msc-30                 35.52  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Thomas R           22 Minnesota Msc-30                 27.43  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Thomas R           22 Minnesota Msc-30               1:05.26  
       29.50  1:05.26                                                      
  2 Brown, Maxwel T           24 Nort'landers-30                1:11.64  
       32.83  1:11.64                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Kirk G             29 Barracuda-30                     24.39  
  2 Bergquist, David R        26 Hopkins-30                       30.44  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Connor           25 UNAT                             49.72  
       23.97    49.72                                                      
  2 Parish, Patrick L         25 North Suburban-30              1:00.76  
       29.18  1:00.76                                                      
  3 Bergquist, David R        26 Hopkins-30                     1:07.20  
       31.29  1:07.20                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janicki, Sam              25 UNAT                           1:51.47  
       25.71    53.34  1:22.10  1:51.47                                    
  2 Parish, Patrick L         25 North Suburban-30              2:20.39  
       30.65  1:05.67  1:42.45  2:20.39                                    
  3 Bergquist, David R        26 Hopkins-30                     2:26.79  
       32.20  1:08.42  1:47.35  2:26.79                                    
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janicki, Sam              25 UNAT                           5:14.47  
       26.84    56.93  1:27.73  1:59.11  2:30.94  3:03.18  3:35.77  4:08.58
     4:41.84  5:14.47                                                      
  2 Johnson, Luke B           28 Hopkins-30                     5:22.39  
       27.47    57.64  1:29.22  2:01.57  2:33.96  3:07.51  3:40.92  4:15.03
     4:49.21  5:22.39                                                      
  3 Parish, Patrick L         25 North Suburban-30              6:25.82  
       31.81  1:09.56  1:48.12  2:27.61  3:06.63  3:46.41  4:26.12  5:06.73
     5:47.47  6:25.82                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Connor           25 UNAT                             25.41  
  2 Johnson, Luke B           28 Hopkins-30                       27.67  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Luke B           28 Hopkins-30                       29.87  
  2 Olson, Kirk G             29 Barracuda-30                     30.79  
  3 Bergquist, David R        26 Hopkins-30                       36.22  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Kirk G             29 Barracuda-30                   1:09.07  
       31.73  1:09.07                                                      
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Connor           25 UNAT                             52.68  
       24.34    52.68                                                      
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Connor           25 UNAT                             57.23  
       24.97    57.23                                                      
  2 Janicki, Sam              25 UNAT                             58.23  
       27.01    58.23                                                      
  3 Johnson, Luke B           28 Hopkins-30                       59.91  
       27.73    59.91                                                      
  4 Parish, Patrick L         25 North Suburban-30              1:13.02  
       34.94  1:13.02                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janicki, Sam              25 UNAT                           2:09.66  
       27.26  1:00.96  1:39.42  2:09.66                                    
  2 Parish, Patrick L         25 North Suburban-30              2:37.23  
       33.38  1:17.97  2:02.30  2:37.23                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Jeffrey             31 Blue Gills-30                    23.28  
  2 Kokkinen, Michael D       33 Sem Sharks-30                    25.20  
  3 Haycraft, Eric            31 Minnesota Msc-30                 25.85  
  4 Swee, Chris               31 Red River-30                     26.06  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Jeffrey             31 Blue Gills-30                    53.18  
  2 Bauer, Steven A           34 Fast Masters-30                  55.97  
       27.54    55.97                                                      
  3 Kokkinen, Michael D       33 Sem Sharks-30                    56.70  
       26.77    56.70                                                      
  4 Swee, Chris               31 Red River-30                     58.39  
       28.50    58.39                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Reed H            30 UNAT                           1:56.03  
       26.51    55.27  1:25.27  1:56.03                                    
  2 Kirk, John                31 UNAT                           2:00.46  
       28.56    59.11  1:29.92  2:00.46                                    
  3 Bauer, Steven A           34 Fast Masters-30                2:04.40  
       27.88    58.98  1:31.56  2:04.40                                    
  4 Payne, Matthew A          33 Mpls Ywca-30                   2:05.77  
       29.59  1:01.20  1:33.67  2:05.77                                    
  5 Swee, Chris               31 Red River-30                   2:10.84  
       29.98  1:03.19  1:36.91  2:10.84                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Matthew A          33 Mpls Ywca-30                   5:45.01  
       31.16  1:04.74  1:39.64  2:14.68  2:49.93  3:25.29  4:00.55  4:36.09
     5:11.19  5:45.01                                                      
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Reed H            30 UNAT                          11:02.43  
       30.61  1:03.69  1:36.94  2:10.60  2:44.03  3:17.43  3:50.98  4:24.93
     4:58.53  5:32.26  6:05.42  6:38.74  7:11.93  7:44.93  8:18.20  8:52.12
     9:25.16  9:58.14 10:31.06 11:02.43                                    
  2 Kokkinen, Michael D       33 Sem Sharks-30                 13:15.25  
       32.83  1:08.28  1:45.38  2:23.79  3:02.39  3:41.17  4:20.46  5:00.78
     5:41.41           6:21.89  7:03.21  7:44.61  8:26.97  9:09.49  9:51.62
    10:33.30 11:14.53 11:55.98 12:35.90 13:15.25                           
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haycraft, Eric            31 Minnesota Msc-30                 32.56  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, John                31 UNAT                             29.26  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, John                31 UNAT                           1:04.92  
       30.33  1:04.92                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, John                31 UNAT                           2:29.72  
       33.77  1:11.37  1:50.09  2:29.72                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haycraft, Eric            31 Minnesota Msc-30                 29.22  
  2 Knox, Jeffrey             31 Blue Gills-30                    33.26  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Jeffrey             31 Blue Gills-30                  1:05.82  
       29.61  1:05.82                                                      
  2 Swee, Chris               31 Red River-30                   1:05.92  
       31.45  1:05.92                                                      
  3 Kokkinen, Michael D       33 Sem Sharks-30                  1:08.57  
       30.96  1:08.57                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swee, Chris               31 Red River-30                   2:25.89  
       31.27  1:11.67  1:52.32  2:25.89                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brian L         37 Minnesota Msc-30                 21.66  
  2 Lawrence, Greg            38 UNAT                             24.65  
  3 Bachman, Bryan D          36 Minnesota Msc-30                 25.39  
  4 Linden, David R           37 UNAT                             28.56  
  5 Campion, Darren A         36 UNAT                             30.74  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiring, Abe J            39 MEOW-30                          52.76  
       25.26    52.76                                                      
  2 Bachman, Bryan D          36 Minnesota Msc-30                 56.18  
       27.63    56.18                                                      
  3 Lawrence, Greg            38 UNAT                             57.57  
       27.66    57.57                                                      
  4 Campion, Darren A         36 UNAT                           1:04.37  
       30.89  1:04.37                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiring, Abe J            39 MEOW-30                        1:55.62  
       26.22    54.71  1:24.12  1:55.62                                    
  2 Bachman, Bryan D          36 Minnesota Msc-30               2:03.16  
       29.27  1:01.91  1:34.01  2:03.16                                    
  3 Peter, Seth               37 MEOW-30                        2:18.23  
       31.49  1:06.80  1:42.57  2:18.23                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Symens, Dean              38 Blue Gills-30                    29.81  
  2 Campion, Darren A         36 UNAT                             35.23  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Symens, Dean              38 Blue Gills-30                  1:08.06  
       33.24  1:08.06                                                      
  2 Campion, Darren A         36 UNAT                           1:18.05  
       36.63  1:18.05                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brian L         37 Minnesota Msc-30                 27.87  
  2 Hauswirth, Scott G        38 MEOW-30                          32.56  
  3 Lawrence, Greg            38 UNAT                             32.71  
  4 Linden, David R           37 UNAT                             35.01  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brian L         37 Minnesota Msc-30               1:03.05  
       29.36  1:03.05                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauswirth, Scott G        38 MEOW-30                        2:42.72  
       35.16  1:15.69  1:58.58  2:42.72                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brian L         37 Minnesota Msc-30                 24.03  
  2 Furcht, Eric R            38 MEOW-30                          27.39  
  3 Peter, Seth               37 MEOW-30                          28.70  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brian L         37 Minnesota Msc-30                 55.11  
       25.91    55.11                                                      
  2 Quiring, Abe J            39 MEOW-30                          58.64  
       26.27    58.64                                                      
  3 Furcht, Eric R            38 MEOW-30                        1:02.51  
       28.73  1:02.51                                                      
  4 Symens, Dean              38 Blue Gills-30                  1:05.99  
       29.14  1:05.99                                                      
  5 Lawrence, Greg            38 UNAT                           1:07.27  
       32.29  1:07.27                                                      
  6 Peter, Seth               37 MEOW-30                        1:07.85  
       30.82  1:07.85                                                      
  7 Hauswirth, Scott G        38 MEOW-30                        1:11.41  
       33.34  1:11.41                                                      
  8 Linden, David R           37 UNAT                           1:13.33  
       34.77  1:13.33                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltis, Brian             42 Minnesota Msc-30                 25.80  
  2 Nieters, Mark             42 St Cloud YMCA-30                 28.21  
  3 Crawford, Pete            40 Blue Gills-30                    29.24  
  4 Nelson, Jon C             44 Nort'landers-30                  30.36  
  5 Olsen, Kurt               40 UNAT                             32.38  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scherer, Grainger         42 UNAT                             57.31  
       27.43    57.31                                                      
  2 Soltis, Brian             42 Minnesota Msc-30                 57.55  
       27.47    57.55                                                      
  3 Nieters, Mark             42 St Cloud YMCA-30               1:04.14  
       31.08  1:04.14                                                      
  4 Crawford, Pete            40 Blue Gills-30                  1:07.48  
       31.80  1:07.48                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halleck, Stephen C        42 UNAT                           2:08.20  
       28.81  1:00.03  1:33.92  2:08.20                                    
  2 King, Todd A              41 Blue Gills-30                  2:16.77  
       30.94  1:05.32  1:41.29  2:16.77                                    
  3 Olsen, Kurt               40 UNAT                           2:47.08  
       35.65  1:16.97  2:01.13  2:47.08                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halleck, Stephen C        42 UNAT                           6:03.84  
       33.04  1:09.48  1:45.87  2:21.76  2:58.45  3:35.96  4:14.64  4:52.36
     5:29.97  6:03.84                                                      
  2 King, Todd A              41 Blue Gills-30                  6:11.49  
       33.48  1:10.92  1:48.69  2:27.12  3:05.60  3:44.04  4:21.80  4:59.15
     5:36.77  6:11.49                                                      
  3 Davenport, Greg           40 Star Masters-30                6:20.18  
       36.16  1:14.06  1:52.68  2:31.63  3:10.65  3:49.32  4:27.59  5:05.30
     5:42.87  6:20.18                                                      
  4 Nieters, Mark             42 St Cloud YMCA-30               6:40.22  
       37.98  1:18.07  1:58.67  2:39.33  3:19.73  3:59.72  4:40.62  5:22.78
     6:02.68  6:40.22                                                      
  5 Olsen, Kurt               40 UNAT                           7:45.55  
       39.77  1:22.10  2:08.27  2:56.12  3:44.50  4:33.92  5:23.20  6:12.22
     7:00.54  7:45.55                                                      
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halleck, Stephen C        42 UNAT                          12:42.34  
       31.63  1:06.35  1:42.85  2:21.01  2:59.45  3:38.63  4:18.13  4:57.37
     5:36.24           6:15.39  6:55.06  7:34.46  8:13.21  8:51.92  9:31.03
    10:10.18 11:28.11 12:06.92          12:42.34 12:42.34                  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Marty              43 St Cloud YMCA-30                 26.54  
  2 Scherer, Grainger         42 UNAT                             30.06  
  3 Nelson, Jon C             44 Nort'landers-30                  36.42  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scherer, Grainger         42 UNAT                           1:04.61  
       32.35  1:04.61                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scherer, Grainger         42 UNAT                           2:21.53  
       36.10  1:12.40  1:47.67  2:21.53                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltis, Brian             42 Minnesota Msc-30                 31.38  
  2 Crawford, Pete            40 Blue Gills-30                    36.62  
  3 Nelson, Jon C             44 Nort'landers-30                  39.86  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltis, Brian             42 Minnesota Msc-30               1:08.64  
       32.50  1:08.64                                                      
  2 Nieters, Mark             42 St Cloud YMCA-30               1:19.47  
       37.33  1:19.47                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Marty              43 St Cloud YMCA-30                 24.71  
  2 Awad, Omar                42 North Suburban-30                28.08  
  3 Davenport, Greg           40 Star Masters-30                  34.70  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Marty              43 St Cloud YMCA-30                 56.16  
       26.24    56.16                                                      
  2 Awad, Omar                42 North Suburban-30              1:06.84  
       30.07  1:06.84                                                      
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Marty              43 St Cloud YMCA-30                 58.43  
       26.76    58.43                                                      
  2 King, Todd A              41 Blue Gills-30                  1:11.97  
       33.88  1:11.97                                                      
  3 Crawford, Pete            40 Blue Gills-30                  1:16.90  
       36.16  1:16.90                                                      
  4 Nelson, Jon C             44 Nort'landers-30                1:18.97  
       36.51  1:18.97                                                      
  5 Davenport, Greg           40 Star Masters-30                1:21.78  
       39.87  1:21.78                                                      
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Awad, Omar                42 North Suburban-30              5:34.93  
       33.33  1:11.58  1:55.51  2:37.79  3:28.91  4:19.62  4:57.68  5:34.93
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kollross, Jerry M         48 Minnesota Msc-30                 23.33  
  2 Lentz, Randy              47 UNAT                             24.17  
  3 Schirmers, Dan            49 St Cloud YMCA-30                 25.28  
  4 Baker, Chris J            45 Minnesota Msc-30                 26.89  
  5 Ness, Randal J            48 Minnesota Msc-30                 27.81  
  6 Brand, John L             49 Barracuda-30                     27.95  
  7 Erickson, Todd            45 Nort'landers-30                  29.05  
  8 Abegg, Michael L          45 Minnesota Msc-30                 33.82  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kollross, Jerry M         48 Minnesota Msc-30                 51.92  
       24.38    51.92                                                      
  2 Zelenak, Mark J           45 Blue Gills-30                  1:00.38  
       29.19  1:00.38                                                      
  3 Muhich, John L            48 Nort'landers-30                1:01.49  
       29.39  1:01.49                                                      
  4 Ness, Randal J            48 Minnesota Msc-30               1:01.57  
       30.54  1:01.57                                                      
  5 Brand, John L             49 Barracuda-30                   1:04.10  
       30.46  1:04.10                                                      
  6 Wiegand, Joseph B         47 Millard Aquatic-29             1:05.96  
       30.12  1:05.96                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zelenak, Mark J           45 Blue Gills-30                  2:16.91  
       32.42  1:07.18  1:42.43  2:16.91                                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muhich, John L            48 Nort'landers-30                6:10.47  
  2 Zelenak, Mark J           45 Blue Gills-30                  6:22.12  
       33.89  1:11.27  1:50.20  2:29.88  3:09.23  3:48.90  4:28.64  5:07.05
     5:45.04  6:22.12                                                      
  3 Brown, Jeffrey A          49 Nort'landers-30                6:33.09  
       35.38  1:13.33  1:53.16  2:33.75  3:14.14  3:54.24  4:34.21  5:13.90
     5:53.90  6:33.09                                                      
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muhich, John L            48 Nort'landers-30               13:05.46  
       34.98  1:13.57  1:52.77  2:32.91  3:13.34  3:53.67  4:34.48  5:15.02
     5:55.84  6:36.67  7:16.93  7:56.67  8:36.74  9:16.54  9:55.66 10:34.78
    11:13.47 11:52.00 12:29.93 13:05.46                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Randy              47 UNAT                             29.41  
  2 Brand, John L             49 Barracuda-30                     34.49  
  3 Ness, Randal J            48 Minnesota Msc-30                 36.69  
  4 Brown, Jeffrey A          49 Nort'landers-30                  37.08  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zelenak, Mark J           45 Blue Gills-30                       DQ  
       38.76       DQ                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Chris J            45 Minnesota Msc-30                 33.60  
  2 Erickson, Todd            45 Nort'landers-30                  35.93  
  3 Brand, John L             49 Barracuda-30                     37.62  
  4 Abegg, Michael L          45 Minnesota Msc-30                 43.99  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Chuck A             49 St Cloud YMCA-30               1:12.08  
       34.57  1:12.08                                                      
  2 Baker, Chris J            45 Minnesota Msc-30               1:14.83  
       35.48  1:14.83                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Jeff           47 Minnesota Msc-30               1:15.46  
       36.16  1:15.46                                                      
  4 Wiegand, Joseph B         47 Millard Aquatic-29             1:21.15  
       38.49  1:21.15                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Jeff           47 Minnesota Msc-30               2:48.91  
       38.00  1:20.06  2:04.50  2:48.91                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Randy              47 UNAT                             26.59  
  2 Ross, Chuck A             49 St Cloud YMCA-30                 29.13  
  3 Brown, Jeffrey A          49 Nort'landers-30                  32.85  
  4 Erickson, Todd            45 Nort'landers-30                  33.40  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiegand, Joseph B         47 Millard Aquatic-29             1:12.09  
       32.47  1:12.09                                                      
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lentz, Randy              47 UNAT                           1:01.87  
       28.14  1:01.87                                                      
  2 Schirmers, Dan            49 St Cloud YMCA-30               1:07.53  
       31.17  1:07.53                                                      
  3 Brand, John L             49 Barracuda-30                   1:13.03  
       34.44  1:13.03                                                      
  4 Ness, Randal J            48 Minnesota Msc-30               1:13.97  
       35.26  1:13.97                                                      
  5 Brown, Jeffrey A          49 Nort'landers-30                1:18.16  
       36.06  1:18.16                                                      
  6 Erickson, Todd            45 Nort'landers-30                1:24.41  
       38.52  1:24.41                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holthus, Brian K          52 Minnesota Msc-30                 24.81  
  2 Emison, Thomas W          52 Minnesota Msc-30                 25.15  
  3 Lamour, Didier B          53 Minnesota Msc-30                 25.84  
  4 Siegfried, Todd L         52 Minnesota Msc-30                 27.78  
  5 Ploenzke, Dan             51 Minnesota Msc-30                 29.26  
  6 LaFerriere, William J     53 St Cloud YMCA-30                 29.27  
  7 Seats, Michael J          51 Minnesota Msc-30                 29.45  
  8 Quintero, Pat             50 UNAT                             30.83  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emison, Thomas W          52 Minnesota Msc-30                 57.09  
       27.57    57.09                                                      
  2 Fischer, Kenneth J        50 UNAT                           1:02.42  
       30.49  1:02.42                                                      
  3 Hanley, Peter             53 Barracuda-30                   1:04.33  
       30.62  1:04.33                                                      
  4 Seats, Michael J          51 Minnesota Msc-30               1:05.17  
       30.94  1:05.17                                                      
  5 Quintero, Pat             50 UNAT                           1:06.43  
       31.93  1:06.43                                                      
  6 LaFerriere, William J     53 St Cloud YMCA-30               1:07.40  
       31.82  1:07.40                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emison, Thomas W          52 Minnesota Msc-30               2:03.02  
       28.58    59.61  1:31.66  2:03.02                                    
  2 Fischer, Kenneth J        50 UNAT                           2:17.20  
       31.95  1:07.02  1:42.75  2:17.20                                    
  3 Tucker, Joe               54 UNAT                           2:24.59  
       33.88  1:11.19  1:48.62  2:24.59                                    
  4 Seats, Michael J          51 Minnesota Msc-30               2:25.67  
       33.87  1:10.10  1:47.59  2:25.67                                    
  5 Quintero, Pat             50 UNAT                           2:28.17  
                34.38  2:28.17                                             
  6 Ploenzke, Dan             51 Minnesota Msc-30               2:37.02  
       35.48  1:15.03  1:56.95  2:37.02                                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Joe               54 UNAT                           6:24.10  
       34.69  1:12.82  1:52.13  2:31.88  3:11.94  3:50.86  4:30.18  5:09.06
     5:47.33  6:24.10                                                      
  2 Hanzlik, Jim D            54 Minnesota Msc-30               6:38.71  
       35.10  1:14.73  1:55.09  2:35.19  3:15.32  3:55.34  4:36.58  5:17.71
     5:58.96  6:38.71                                                      
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Joe               54 UNAT                          12:59.53  
       34.50  1:12.64  1:52.36  2:32.77  3:13.30  3:53.49  4:33.46  5:13.30
     5:52.93           6:32.58  7:12.00  7:51.23  8:30.42  9:09.59  9:48.32
    10:26.98 11:05.51 11:43.86 12:22.20 12:59.53                           
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holthus, Brian K          52 Minnesota Msc-30                 29.36  
  2 Nelson, Curtis L          54 UNAT                             33.95  
  3 Hanley, Peter             53 Barracuda-30                     34.65  
  4 Bailly, David H           54 Minnesota Msc-30                 35.15  
  5 Kopp, Lindsey R           54 Minnesota Msc-30                 35.26  
  6 LaFerriere, William J     53 St Cloud YMCA-30                 39.11  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Dave               51 Millard Aquatic-29             1:11.72  
       34.71  1:11.72                                                      
  2 Nelson, Curtis L          54 UNAT                           1:25.27  
       37.52  1:25.27                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Lindsey R           54 Minnesota Msc-30                 33.93  
  2 Siegfried, Todd L         52 Minnesota Msc-30                 33.94  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Dave               51 Millard Aquatic-29             1:11.98  
       33.41  1:11.98                                                      
  2 Siegfried, Todd L         52 Minnesota Msc-30               1:13.09  
       35.20  1:13.09                                                      
  3 Kopp, Lindsey R           54 Minnesota Msc-30               1:17.83  
       36.95  1:17.83                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegfried, Todd L         52 Minnesota Msc-30               2:40.21  
       37.45  1:18.30  1:59.44  2:40.21                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emison, Thomas W          52 Minnesota Msc-30                 29.09  
  2 Bailly, David H           54 Minnesota Msc-30                 31.85  
  3 Ploenzke, Dan             51 Minnesota Msc-30                 32.59  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamour, Didier B          53 Minnesota Msc-30               1:03.92  
       28.77  1:03.92                                                      
  2 Fischer, Kenneth J        50 UNAT                           1:11.26  
       33.75  1:11.26                                                      
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamour, Didier B          53 Minnesota Msc-30               1:06.27  
       30.90  1:06.27                                                      
  2 Kopp, Lindsey R           54 Minnesota Msc-30               1:12.60  
       34.28  1:12.60                                                      
  3 Tucker, Joe               54 UNAT                           1:12.80  
       33.27  1:12.80                                                      
  4 Bailly, David H           54 Minnesota Msc-30               1:14.62  
       32.97  1:14.62                                                      
  5 Ploenzke, Dan             51 Minnesota Msc-30               1:15.45  
       34.35  1:15.45                                                      
  6 Seats, Michael J          51 Minnesota Msc-30               1:21.33  
       38.54  1:21.33                                                      
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyndall, Chris            51 Minnesota Msc-30               8:19.01  
       56.27  2:01.55  3:04.91  4:09.25  5:19.39  6:31.70  7:27.53  8:19.01
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Pat E            58 Nort'landers-30                  27.91  
  2 Brown, Perry              58 Nort'landers-30                  28.24  
  3 Brown, Terrell J          57 Minnesota Msc-30                 30.00  
  4 Langland, Jim             58 UNAT                             34.37  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Perry              58 Nort'landers-30                1:05.00  
       30.22  1:05.00                                                      
  2 Brown, Terrell J          57 Minnesota Msc-30               1:06.21  
       31.70  1:06.21                                                      
  3 Langland, Jim             58 UNAT                           1:16.67  
       35.41  1:16.67                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Perry              58 Nort'landers-30                2:24.84  
       32.30  1:08.71  1:47.43  2:24.84                                    
  2 Maguire, John             55 Star Masters-30                2:25.22  
       33.60  1:10.44  1:48.21  2:25.22                                    
  3 Brown, Terrell J          57 Minnesota Msc-30               2:28.09  
       33.02  1:09.51  1:47.62  2:28.09                                    
  4 Langland, Jim             58 UNAT                           2:49.47  
       36.73  1:18.99  2:05.23  2:49.47                                    
  5 Winholtz, Mark H          59 UNAT                           3:30.94  
       47.27  1:42.17  2:39.09  3:30.94                                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, John             55 Star Masters-30                6:42.45  
       35.26  1:13.69  1:53.77  2:35.01  3:16.36  3:57.41  4:39.52  5:21.23
     6:02.05  6:42.45                                                      
  2 Langland, Jim             58 UNAT                           7:47.27  
       38.77  1:22.99  2:10.05  2:58.07  3:46.18  4:34.90  5:23.87  6:12.24
     7:47.27                                                               
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langland, Jim             58 UNAT                          15:59.03  
       39.70  1:24.74  2:13.51  3:03.11  3:51.62  4:40.53  5:29.24  6:17.48
     7:05.29           7:54.56  8:43.46  9:32.79 10:22.14 11:11.30 12:00.16
    12:49.24 13:38.11 14:25.78 15:13.28 15:59.03                           
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Charles C        58 Nort'landers-30                  34.13  
  2 Carroll, Pat E            58 Nort'landers-30                  35.23  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Charles C        58 Nort'landers-30                1:17.71  
       38.08  1:17.71                                                      
  2 Hafdahl, Jim M            55 Nort'landers-30                1:42.27  
       50.55  1:42.27                                                      
  3 Hansell, Mark D           56 KnightCrawlers-30              1:50.07  
       54.01  1:50.07                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Pat E            58 Nort'landers-30                  36.59  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansell, Mark D           56 KnightCrawlers-30              1:34.66  
       44.85  1:34.66                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, John             55 Star Masters-30                  32.12  
  2 Stewart, Charles C        58 Nort'landers-30                  32.77  
  3 Hansell, Mark D           56 KnightCrawlers-30                40.57  
  4 Langland, Jim             58 UNAT                             52.13  
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafdahl, Jim M            55 Nort'landers-30                6:44.76  
       42.76  1:33.17  2:28.99  3:24.73  4:20.61  5:15.28  6:00.95  6:44.76
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothweiler, Michael R     62 UNAT                             28.35  
  2 Fine, Gary M              60 Minnesota Msc-30                 30.61  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peitso, Charles M         60 UNAT                           1:01.40  
       28.78  1:01.40                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Marc S          61 Minnesota Msc-30                 32.27  
  2 Rothweiler, Michael R     62 UNAT                             34.57  
  3 Peitso, Charles M         60 UNAT                             35.02  
  4 Fine, Gary M              60 Minnesota Msc-30                 42.83  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Marc S          61 Minnesota Msc-30               2:32.08  
       35.84  1:14.73  1:54.48  2:32.08                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fine, Gary M              60 Minnesota Msc-30                 38.83  
  2 Rothweiler, Michael R     62 UNAT                             40.48  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Mark              61 Minnesota Msc-30               1:50.74  
       51.55  1:50.74                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peitso, Charles M         60 UNAT                             31.56  
  2 Kaplan, Mark              61 Minnesota Msc-30                 51.73  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peitso, Charles M         60 UNAT                           1:13.13  
       33.31  1:13.13                                                      
  2 Rothweiler, Michael R     62 UNAT                           1:13.97  
       33.88  1:13.97                                                      
  3 Fine, Gary M              60 Minnesota Msc-30               1:21.60  
       38.71  1:21.60                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Mark              61 Minnesota Msc-30               4:22.77  
       58.86  2:13.98  3:29.76  4:22.77                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelissier, Jim            66 Minnesota Msc-30                 34.61  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelissier, Jim            66 Minnesota Msc-30               1:17.69  
       37.09  1:17.69                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arlander, David C         70 Minnesota Msc-30                 37.07  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arlander, David C         70 Minnesota Msc-30                 39.20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arlander, David C         70 Minnesota Msc-30               1:29.12  
       41.25  1:29.12                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arlander, David C         70 Minnesota Msc-30               3:18.11  
       44.22  1:34.42  2:27.00  3:18.11                                    
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hakomaki, Raymond I       90 Minnesota Msc-30                 56.32  
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hakomaki, Raymond I       90 Minnesota Msc-30               2:14.58  
     1:04.70  2:14.58                                                      
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hakomaki, Raymond I       90 Minnesota Msc-30                 55.45  
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hakomaki, Raymond I       90 Minnesota Msc-30               1:58.35  
       55.74  1:58.35                                                      
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings Area Swim Team-30  'A'                             2:30.54  
     1) Jensen, Andrea L W38            2) Partello, Kelly W43            
     3) Wallace, Carmon M W45           4) Brochman, Sarah W19            
       35.80    51.12  1:27.34  2:30.54                                    
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings Area Swim Team-30  'A'                             5:42.14  
     1) Garrett, Jennifer W30           2) Partello, Kelly W43            
     3) Jensen, Andrea L W38            4) Olson, Julie A W27             
       42.68  1:32.32  2:23.74  3:23.29  3:59.72  4:41.39  5:10.09  5:42.14
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings Area Swim Team-30  'A'                             5:40.12  
     1) Brochman, Sarah W19             2) Wallace, Carmon M W45          
     3) Olson, Julie A W27              4) Garrett, Jennifer W30          
       37.47  1:17.09  2:07.75  3:04.55  3:34.97  4:11.07  4:53.96  5:40.12
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Gills-30  'A'                                          2:04.91  
     1) Weiland, Carole W39             2) Hess, Denise L W49             
     3) Bertram, Jamie W28              4) Knox, Sarah W28                
       33.64  1:04.08  1:36.52  2:04.91                                    
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Gills-30  'B'                                          4:56.42  
     1) Weiland, Carole W39             2) Hess, Denise L W49             
     3) Bertram, Jamie W28              4) Knox, Sarah W28                
       36.70  1:17.00  1:50.78  2:28.23  3:05.51  3:46.16  4:19.36  4:56.42
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Minnesota Masters Swim Club-30  'B'                              DQ  
     1) Weisbecker, Julia W44           2) Reeher, Ellen M W46            
     3) Jensen, Kathryn A W46           4)                                
       34.08  1:09.65  1:46.35       DQ                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Blue Gills-30  'C'                                               DQ  
     1) Symens, Dean M38                2) King, Todd A M41               
     3) Knox, Jeffrey M31               4)                                
       25.15    51.25  1:16.12       DQ                                    
 -- Blue Gills-30  'B'                                               DQ  
     1)                                 2) Zelenak, Mark J M45            
     3) Crawford, Pete M40              4)                                
       29.85  1:02.27  1:27.60       DQ                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Blue Gills-30  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Symens, Dean M38                2) Knox, Jeffrey M31              
     3) Zelenak, Mark J M45             4)                                
       27.42    58.37  1:30.78  2:07.06  2:33.98  3:03.10  3:27.86       DQ
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Blue Gills-30  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Symens, Dean M38                2) King, Todd A M41               
       32.86  1:07.95  1:39.16  2:13.77  2:44.99  3:21.26  3:48.56       DQ
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nort'landers Swim Club-30  'C'                              1:54.17  
     1) Brown, Jeffrey A M49            2) Erickson, Todd M45             
     3) Muhich, John L M48              4) Nelson, Jon C M44              
       29.31    56.62  1:25.88  1:54.17                                    
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nort'landers Swim Club-30  'A'                              4:33.18  
     1) Brown, Jeffrey A M49            2) Erickson, Todd M45             
     3) Muhich, John L M48              4) Nelson, Jon C M44              
       31.45  1:04.28  1:36.96  2:12.53  2:45.69  3:26.03  3:57.25  4:33.18
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masters Enjoying Open Water-30  'A'                         4:16.40  
     1) Quiring, Abe J M39              2) Hauswirth, Scott G M38         
     3) Peter, Seth M37                 4) Furcht, Eric R M38             
       28.91    58.77  1:33.52  2:14.72  2:45.24  3:20.46  3:46.55  4:16.40
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nort'landers Swim Club-30  'B'                              1:54.10  
     1) Carroll, Pat E M58              2) Stewart, Charles C M58         
     3) Hafdahl, Jim M M55              4) Brown, Perry M58               
       27.85    58.29  1:26.87  1:54.10                                    
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nort'landers Swim Club-30  'B'                              4:26.45  
     1) Brown, Perry M58                2) Carroll, Pat E M58             
     3) Stewart, Charles C M58          4) Hafdahl, Jim M M55             
       30.10  1:02.82  1:36.31  2:13.11  2:46.49  3:24.65  3:53.56  4:26.45
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nort'landers Swim Club-30  'A'                              5:11.44  
     1) Stewart, Charles C M58          2) Hafdahl, Jim M M55             
     3) Brown, Perry M58                4) Carroll, Pat E M58             
       37.01  1:15.81  1:58.44  2:46.50  3:23.23  4:08.06  4:38.14  5:11.44
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nort'landers Swim Club-30  'A'                              1:54.57  
     1) Brown, Maxwel T M24             2) Hafdahl, Shannon M W24         
     3) Oberg, Heather M W32            4) Socha, Nathan N M19            
       25.15    57.80  1:29.26  1:54.57                                    
 -- Minnesota Masters Swim Club-30  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Walsh, Thomas R M22             2) Bachman, Bryan D M36           
       25.49    52.31  1:17.33       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Minnesota Masters Swim Club-30  'C'                              DQ  
     1) Britton, Becky A W50            2) Ihrke, Annette C W28           
     3) Arlander, David C M70           4)                                
       38.24  1:21.61  1:53.02       DQ                                    
 -- St Cloud Area YMCA-30  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Foley, Jessamyn A W31           2) Ross, Chuck A M49              
     3) Nieters, Mark M42               4) Schirmers, Dan M49             
       29.80    56.68  1:24.81       DQ                                    
 -- Barracuda Aquatics Club-30  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Theis, Victoriya G W25          2) Hanley, Peter M53              
     3) Brand, John L M49               4) Olson, Kirk G M29              
       33.60  1:01.92  1:29.79       DQ